Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 1
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 2 ELMORABITY Rachid H MAR 3H04'05 0H00'00 12.06
2 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 3H05'08 0H01'03 11.99
3 9 ELMOUAZIZ Abdelkader H MAR Team Maroc 3H12'26 0H08'21 11.54
4 899 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFE LAB 3H16'23 0H12'18 11.30
5 676 KENDALL Danny H GBR FREELIFE LAB 3H19'40 0H15'35 11.12
6 362 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 3H20'47 0H16'42 11.06
7 1169 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 3H23'57 0H19'52 10.89
8 1117 SA Carlos H POR 3H25'59 0H21'54 10.78
9 183 BRAUN Jean-Sébastien H FRA 3H28'49 0H24'44 10.63
10 216 GRAS Michaël H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 3H29'24 0H25'19 10.60
11 238 VIERDET Damien H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 3H34'10 0H30'05 10.37
12 656 HODGES Stephen H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 3H34'51 0H30'46 10.33
13 374 COINTRE Cyril H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H34'51 0H30'46 10.33
14 372 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H34'51 0H30'46 10.33
15 337 TOURLOUSSE Jochen H BEL 3H49'30 0H45'25 9.67
16 10 TAHIRI Ahmed H MAR Team Maroc 3H50'37 0H46'32 9.63
17 373 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H52'16 0H48'11 9.56
18 375 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 3H55'22 0H51'17 9.43
19 1083 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 3H57'10 0H53'05 9.36
20 924 GANNON Richard H GBR 4H02'29 0H58'24 9.16
21 1163 TORO BUSTOS Anastasio H ESP 4H03'18 0H59'13 9.12
22 623 GORDON Johnathan H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 4H03'18 0H59'13 9.12
23 293 ROBIJNS Peter H BEL TraKKs 4H03'43 0H59'38 9.11
24 468 MAUGHAN Grant H AUS 4H05'20 1H01'15 9.05
26 762 PEARCE HIGGINS Alfred H GBR 4H05'52 1H01'47 9.03
27 16 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR Terdav Equinox 1 4H08'35 1H04'30 8.93
28 710 MANNERS James H GBR 4H10'51 1H06'46 8.85
29 960 COATES Jacob H GBR 4H12'29 1H08'24 8.79
30 1035 VIEUX Florian H SUI 4H13'34 1H09'29 8.76
31 217 GRAS Damien H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 4H13'34 1H09'29 8.76
32 128 STEIN Didier H FRA 4H14'13 1H10'08 8.73
33 8 GHANDOURA Anys H FRA Team Maroc 4H15'23 1H11'18 8.69
34 324 KEUPPENS Benny H BEL 4H15'38 1H11'33 8.68
36 913 BLASER Beat H SUI 4H17'26 1H13'21 8.62
37 599 FENTON Paul H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H18'29 1H14'24 8.59
38 93 MICHEL Renaud H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H19'09 1H15'04 8.57
39 892 CANALICCHIO Maurizio H ITA 4H19'39 1H15'34 8.55
40 357 BUSKO Hubert H POL Cobi Poland 4H21'23 1H17'18 8.49
41 979 SCHAGER Reinhold Balthasar H AUT 4H21'26 1H17'21 8.49
42 1115 MELO FERREIRA COLACO Joao Miguel H POR 4H22'38 1H18'33 8.45
43 236 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H22'46 1H18'41 8.45
44 211 MURCIA David H FRA Team Maroc 4H23'38 1H19'33 8.42
45 321 VAN REETH Weking H BEL 4H24'42 1H20'37 8.39
46 363 AL SWAITI Mohammad H JOR 4H25'09 1H21'04 8.37
47 1082 PARRA DUARTE Juan Sebastian H COL 4H27'01 1H22'56 8.31
48 763 PEEL Stephen H GBR 4H27'41 1H23'36 8.29
49 80 MARCILIAC Jerome H FRA 4H29'27 1H25'22 8.24
50 1114 DOMINGUES GONÇALVES Pedro H POR 4H29'28 1H25'23 8.24
51 949 VAN DE LOOCK Nikolaas H BEL 4H30'55 1H26'50 8.19
52 876 BALESTRI Michele H ITA 4H32'22 1H28'17 8.15
53 697 LEONARD Robert H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H32'50 1H28'45 8.14
54 336 ALDERWEIRELDT Kurt H BEL 4H34'43 1H30'38 8.08
55 94 PAITIER Jerome H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H34'58 1H30'53 8.07
56 96 CABRERA Jean-Michel H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 4H34'58 1H30'53 8.07
57 206 MARTIN Jean Yves H FRA 4H36'38 1H32'33 8.03
58 664 HURFORD Lee H GBR 4H37'07 1H33'02 8.01
59 667 JARRETT Austin H GBR 4H37'34 1H33'29 8.00
60 356 BATORY Stefan H POL Cobi Poland 4H39'10 1H35'05 7.95
61 359 JAGIELLO Dominik H POL Cobi Poland 4H39'11 1H35'06 7.95
62 910 CEPPI Christian H SUI 4H39'21 1H35'16 7.95
63 50 PIART Yannick H FRA 4H41'12 1H37'07 7.89
64 78 BONNOT Sébastien H FRA Solidai'Run 4H41'13 1H37'08 7.89
65 898 SPINA Marco H ITA 4H41'32 1H37'27 7.89
66 485 ALLEN Felix H GBR 4H42'05 1H38'00 7.87
67 136 OLABE Jean.Philippe H FRA 4H42'28 1H38'23 7.86
68 160 GRABIASZ Miguel H FRA 4H44'03 1H39'58 7.82
69 541 CHAPMAN Adam H GBR 4H45'02 1H40'57 7.79
70 97 CABRERA Julien H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 4H45'25 1H41'20 7.78
71 1156 MARIMON ARAGONES Jaime H ESP 4H46'15 1H42'10 7.76
72 496 BALL Jonathan H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 4H46'28 1H42'23 7.75
73 1109 BERGGREN Marcus H SWE 4H46'51 1H42'46 7.74
74 92 LILLAZ Pascal H FRA MORALAMUCO 4H47'03 1H42'58 7.73
75 483 ALDERSON James H GBR 4H47'49 1H43'44 7.71
76 993 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 4H48'01 1H43'56 7.71
77 625 GOULD Simon H GBR 4H48'22 1H44'17 7.70
78 595 EVERSON CRANE James H GBR 4H48'59 1H44'54 7.68
79 1136 RIUDAVETS GOMILA Raul H ESP 4H49'03 1H44'58 7.68
80 1061 PYE Bruce H GBR 4H49'16 1H45'11 7.67
81 912 ROSSI Filippo H SUI 4H49'24 1H45'19 7.67
82 325 VANDENBROUCKE Lieven H BEL 4H49'28 1H45'23 7.67
84 13 MOSTA Karim H MAR 4H51'58 1H47'53 7.60
85 725 MEAD Christopher H GBR 4H52'14 1H48'09 7.60
86 646 HECK Matthew H GBR 4H53'05 1H49'00 7.57
87 947 MOOS Edoardo H SUI 4H53'22 1H49'17 7.57
88 873 VIDALI Ermanno H ITA 4H54'17 1H50'12 7.54
89 900 TRINCHERI Lorenzo H ITA FREELIFE LAB 4H54'17 1H50'12 7.54
90 699 LLOYD George H GBR THE NORISCO WHIZZ KIDZ 4H54'34 1H50'29 7.54
91 562 CURTIS Simon H GBR 4H54'37 1H50'32 7.54
92 144 KUNZ Jean Christophe H FRA 4H55'07 1H51'02 7.52
93 114 PIGEAULT Hervé H FRA 4H55'15 1H51'10 7.52
94 677 KERR Robert H GBR 4H55'29 1H51'24 7.51
95 634 GWYN JONES Rollo H GBR 4H55'30 1H51'25 7.51
96 203 CANESSON Didier H FRA 4H55'32 1H51'27 7.51
97 890 MENNI Fabio H ITA 4H56'11 1H52'06 7.50
98 665 HYMAN David H GBR 4H56'15 1H52'10 7.49
99 1107 JOHANSSON Markus H SWE 4H58'34 1H54'29 7.44
100 683 KOCH Oliver H GBR 4H59'45 1H55'40 7.41
101 224 SCALLIET Matthieu H FRA CERIB 5H00'16 1H56'11 7.39
102 23 LOISEAU Jean-Michel H FRA 5H00'18 1H56'13 7.39
103 354 EIGENHUIS Bart H NED 5H01'25 1H57'20 7.37
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller à la page
Nombre de résultats par page