Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 4
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
1 362 AL AQRA Salameh H JOR 7H14'00 0H00'00 11.20
2 2 ELMORABITY Rachid H MAR 7H37'18 0H23'18 10.63
3 1117 SA Carlos H POR 7H40'19 0H26'19 10.56
4 1 AHANSAL Mohamad H MAR 7H45'17 0H31'17 10.45
5 183 BRAUN Jean-Sébastien H FRA 8H02'31 0H48'31 10.07
6 676 KENDALL Danny H GBR FREELIFE LAB 8H04'00 0H50'00 10.04
7 372 LE SAUX Christophe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 8H06'08 0H52'08 10.00
8 899 SALARIS Antonio Filippo H ITA FREELIFE LAB 8H11'46 0H57'46 9.88
9 216 GRAS Michaël H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 8H19'27 1H05'27 9.73
10 656 HODGES Stephen H GBR TEAM RACEKIT 8H36'10 1H22'10 9.42
11 10 TAHIRI Ahmed H MAR Team Maroc 8H48'43 1H34'43 9.19
12 1035 VIEUX Florian H SUI 8H52'38 1H38'38 9.12
13 374 COINTRE Cyril H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 9H09'21 1H55'21 8.85
14 373 VERDIER Philippe H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 9H09'21 1H55'21 8.85
15 9 ELMOUAZIZ Abdelkader H MAR Team Maroc 9H29'28 2H15'28 8.53
16 16 FARAJ Mohamed H MAR Terdav Equinox 1 9H29'28 2H15'28 8.53
17 337 TOURLOUSSE Jochen H BEL 9H41'24 2H27'24 8.36
18 217 GRAS Damien H FRA Marathon pour les enfants 9H47'03 2H33'03 8.28
19 293 ROBIJNS Peter H BEL TraKKs 9H59'10 2H45'10 8.11
20 80 MARCILIAC Jerome H FRA 10H02'35 2H48'35 8.07
21 1083 PARRA TALERO Edgar Alonso H COL 10H02'37 2H48'37 8.06
22 128 STEIN Didier H FRA 10H05'21 2H51'21 8.03
23 357 BUSKO Hubert H POL Cobi Poland 10H14'15 3H00'15 7.91
24 924 GANNON Richard H GBR 10H15'34 3H01'34 7.90
25 697 LEONARD Robert H GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 10H44'10 3H30'10 7.54
27 1169 CAPO SOLER Miguel H ESP 10H52'38 3H38'38 7.45
28 1136 RIUDAVETS GOMILA Raul H ESP 10H52'39 3H38'39 7.45
29 1115 MELO FERREIRA COLACO Joao Miguel H POR 10H53'28 3H39'28 7.44
30 625 GOULD Simon H GBR 10H53'35 3H39'35 7.44
31 375 OLMO Marco H ITA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 10H55'20 3H41'20 7.42
32 960 COATES Jacob H GBR 10H55'35 3H41'35 7.41
33 910 CEPPI Christian H SUI 10H59'12 3H45'12 7.37
34 913 BLASER Beat H SUI 10H59'13 3H45'13 7.37
35 468 MAUGHAN Grant H AUS 11H00'54 3H46'54 7.35
36 321 VAN REETH Weking H BEL 11H05'40 3H51'40 7.30
37 1109 BERGGREN Marcus H SWE 11H05'54 3H51'54 7.30
38 454 ADDISON Julian H GBR 11H05'56 3H51'56 7.30
39 78 BONNOT Sébastien H FRA Solidai'Run 11H06'04 3H52'04 7.30
40 356 BATORY Stefan H POL Cobi Poland 11H11'45 3H57'45 7.23
41 359 JAGIELLO Dominik H POL Cobi Poland 11H11'45 3H57'45 7.23
42 762 PEARCE HIGGINS Alfred H GBR 11H12'01 3H58'01 7.23
43 763 PEEL Stephen H GBR 11H12'01 3H58'01 7.23
44 892 CANALICCHIO Maurizio H ITA 11H13'05 3H59'05 7.22
45 236 COCHEREAU Olivier H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 11H15'42 4H01'42 7.19
46 596 FANCETT Tom H GBR 11H20'50 4H06'50 7.14
47 207 DAOUDI Sifedine H FRA 11H22'00 4H08'00 7.13
48 993 SUGIMURA Shingo H JPN 11H22'14 4H08'14 7.12
49 972 LEONARD Dion H AUS 11H25'06 4H11'06 7.09
50 96 CABRERA Jean-Michel H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 11H26'14 4H12'14 7.08
51 559 CROSS Jonathan H GBR 11H26'50 4H12'50 7.08
52 949 VAN DE LOOCK Nikolaas H BEL 11H28'58 4H14'58 7.05
53 325 VANDENBROUCKE Lieven H BEL 11H31'01 4H17'01 7.03
54 541 CHAPMAN Adam H GBR 11H31'59 4H17'59 7.02
55 667 JARRETT Austin H GBR 11H33'14 4H19'14 7.01
56 581 DREW Paul H GBR 11H33'34 4H19'34 7.01
58 523 BRISTIEL Christophe H FRA SOLIDARITY MDS 11H37'53 4H23'53 6.96
59 692 LEEMAN Christopher H GBR 11H37'58 4H23'58 6.96
60 677 KERR Robert H GBR 11H39'02 4H25'02 6.95
61 634 GWYN JONES Rollo H GBR 11H39'04 4H25'04 6.95
62 533 CABOT Thomas H GBR 11H39'05 4H25'05 6.95
63 979 SCHAGER Reinhold Balthasar H AUT 11H40'44 4H26'44 6.94
64 1061 PYE Bruce H GBR 11H42'36 4H28'36 6.92
65 211 MURCIA David H FRA Team Maroc 11H42'45 4H28'45 6.92
66 142 SANTERRE Hervé H FRA 11H43'42 4H29'42 6.91
68 842 WAIN Adrian H GBR 11H44'46 4H30'46 6.90
69 23 LOISEAU Jean-Michel H FRA 11H46'30 4H32'30 6.88
70 40 LEGUENNEC Arnaud H FRA 11H47'04 4H33'04 6.87
71 91 CABRERA Philippe H FRA MORALAMUCO 11H48'08 4H34'08 6.86
72 97 CABRERA Julien H FRA MORALAMUCO 2 11H48'08 4H34'08 6.86
73 13 MOSTA Karim H MAR 11H50'44 4H36'44 6.84
74 115 ALLIX Franck H FRA 11H50'57 4H36'57 6.84
76 737 KITOUS Ahmed H ALG 11H52'38 4H38'38 6.82
77 294 THOMAS Christophe H BEL TraKKs 11H53'04 4H39'04 6.82
78 710 MANNERS James H GBR 11H53'55 4H39'55 6.81
79 3 BAPTISTE Marc H FRA 11H54'57 4H40'57 6.80
80 224 SCALLIET Matthieu H FRA CERIB 11H55'53 4H41'53 6.79
81 114 PIGEAULT Hervé H FRA 11H55'53 4H41'53 6.79
82 76 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume H FRA Solidai'Run 11H55'58 4H41'58 6.79
83 485 ALLEN Felix H GBR 11H56'43 4H42'43 6.78
84 358 PODLES Robert H POL Cobi Poland 11H57'33 4H43'33 6.77
85 92 LILLAZ Pascal H FRA MORALAMUCO 11H58'38 4H44'38 6.76
86 1114 DOMINGUES GONÇALVES Pedro H POR 12H00'07 4H46'07 6.75
87 1168 SAN JUAN GUMBAU Valenti H ESP 12H05'47 4H51'47 6.70
89 238 VIERDET Damien H FRA Terdav Equinox 1 12H06'58 4H52'58 6.69
90 1095 MADSEN Christian H DEN 12H07'52 4H53'52 6.68
91 1103 DYSVIK Terje H NOR 12H07'52 4H53'52 6.68
92 1150 DE LA GRANJA VILLOSLADA Gonzalo Martin H ESP 12H09'38 4H55'38 6.66
93 1151 DIEGO PINTO David H ESP 12H10'01 4H56'01 6.66
94 839 VAN DOORNIK Gerrit H NED 12H10'01 4H56'01 6.66
95 146 BUISSON Renaud H FRA 12H10'31 4H56'31 6.65
96 427 CHESKIDOV Alexey H RUS 12H12'11 4H58'11 6.64
97 347 DE VETTE Rudolf H NED 12H12'53 4H58'53 6.63
98 708 MADDOCKS Jolyon H GBR 12H12'55 4H58'55 6.63
99 370 NOIRIEL Régis H FRA ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 12H13'01 4H59'01 6.63
100 1107 JOHANSSON Markus H SWE 12H15'11 5H01'11 6.61
101 940 KELLER Ernst H SUI 12H15'28 5H01'28 6.61
102 516 BOUGOURD Brian H GBR 12H15'35 5H01'35 6.61
103 160 GRABIASZ Miguel H FRA 12H15'39 5H01'39 6.61
105 638 HARGRAVE Richard H GBR 12H15'58 5H01'58 6.60
106 665 HYMAN David H GBR 12H17'52 5H03'52 6.59
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller à la page
Nombre de résultats par page