Recherche simple
Etape
Nom
Dossard
 
 
Classement Etape 1
Rang Nom Prénom Sexe Nationalité Equipe Temps Ecart Moy.
25 237 KLEIN Laurence F FRA Terdav Equinox 1 4H05'37 1H01'32 9.04
35 421 KIMBALL Nikki F USA 4H16'33 1H12'28 8.65
83 476 BRYAN Julie F USA 4H50'04 1H45'59 7.65
105 77 ROUX Amandine F FRA Solidai'Run 5H02'03 1H57'58 7.35
127 212 PIERRON Aline F FRA Team Maroc 5H13'16 2H09'11 7.09
129 1039 DONOVAN Julia F GBR 5H13'34 2H09'29 7.08
155 963 WILLIAMS Kylie F AUS 5H23'45 2H19'40 6.86
178 295 WEHRENS Caroline F GER TraKKs 5H32'28 2H28'23 6.68
192 522 BRIDLE Helen F GBR 5H35'28 2H31'23 6.62
197 168 NOLAN Rachel F IRL 5H35'57 2H31'52 6.61
208 169 O'CONNOR Linda F IRL 5H37'57 2H33'52 6.57
219 955 BUTLER Rebecca F AUS 5H40'46 2H36'41 6.51
225 740 YOUNG Nathalie F GBR 5H42'38 2H38'33 6.48
226 691 LEAKEY Sarah F GBR 5H43'15 2H39'10 6.47
257 107 WISSOCQUE Ludivine F FRA 5H55'07 2H51'02 6.25
274 1058 LEUNG Wan Yee F HKG 6H02'00 2H57'55 6.13
311 1140 VAZQUEZ BECAJ Susana F ESP 6H13'15 3H09'10 5.95
313 636 HANKEY Alexandra F GBR 6H13'25 3H09'20 5.95
334 113 MORISSEAU Florence F FRA 6H17'07 3H13'02 5.89
335 965 WALLACE Natalie F AUS 6H17'15 3H13'10 5.88
344 619 GOOCH Abigail F GBR 6H19'04 3H14'59 5.86
350 961 LEONARD Lucja F AUS 6H21'56 3H17'51 5.81
359 828 THOMPSON Clare F GBR 6H22'48 3H18'43 5.80
360 59 VALERA Isabelle F FRA 6H23'14 3H19'09 5.79
362 287 LABRUGUIERE Stephanie F FRA 6H23'31 3H19'26 5.79
363 265 MEHL Sophie F FRA LES CHTIFOUS 6H23'37 3H19'32 5.79
376 353 SWEERIS Esther F NED 6H25'10 3H21'05 5.76
377 221 MAILLET Nathalie F FRA Marathon pour les enfants 6H25'23 3H21'18 5.76
379 301 WASMES Isabelle F BEL TraKKs 6H26'19 3H22'14 5.75
384 751 OAKES Fiona F GBR SOLIDARITY MDS 6H27'20 3H23'15 5.73
401 470 HARRIS Marissa F USA 6H33'32 3H29'27 5.64
408 215 BARTHEL Jeanne F FRA Marathon pour les enfants 6H39'56 3H35'51 5.55
411 933 NEUMANN Tanja F GER 6H40'17 3H36'12 5.55
416 962 COOPER Sarah F AUS 6H42'23 3H38'18 5.52
417 986 HASUMI Junko F JPN 6H42'50 3H38'45 5.51
439 847 WATERFALL Emma F GBR 6H47'05 3H43'00 5.45
453 735 MOFFATT Petra F GBR 6H49'33 3H45'28 5.42
467 689 LARKIN Ann Marie F IRL 6H52'20 3H48'15 5.38
475 248 DUCOS Claire F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 6H53'26 3H49'21 5.37
480 254 L'HÔTE Véronique F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 6H54'05 3H50'00 5.36
483 223 BRIAND Nathalie F FRA CERIB 6H54'15 3H50'10 5.36
494 30 PICARD Elodie F FRA 6H56'13 3H52'08 5.33
510 529 BUCKLEDEE Christine F GBR 6H58'20 3H54'15 5.31
541 435 DESORMEAUX Chantal F CAN Team MdS, eh? 7H04'43 4H00'38 5.23
542 738 MORRIS Sarah F GBR 7H04'58 4H00'53 5.22
562 622 GORAJALA Rachel F GBR 7H09'20 4H05'15 5.17
565 776 POSEY Jeanne F CAN 7H09'24 4H05'19 5.17
571 11 FLEURY Christele F FRA 7H10'40 4H06'35 5.15
577 548 COIA BELL Angela F GBR 7H13'30 4H09'25 5.12
578 521 BRICE Sian F GBR 7H13'30 4H09'25 5.12
580 304 DUJACQUIER Magali F BEL 7H13'46 4H09'41 5.12
583 431 JENSEN Jeanette F DEN 7H14'06 4H10'01 5.11
584 289 RENARD Alexandrine F FRA 7H14'20 4H10'15 5.11
590 259 LOUVARD Virginie F FRA Terdav Equinox 2 7H16'10 4H12'05 5.09
591 1078 GLODEN Maryse F LUX 7H16'10 4H12'05 5.09
594 127 MACAUD Audrey F FRA 7H16'44 4H12'39 5.08
597 145 VOLLETTE Anne-Marie F FRA 7H17'53 4H13'48 5.07
601 213 JOUANNE Marie-Clotilde F FRA 7H19'12 4H15'07 5.05
603 594 EVERSOLE Kate F GBR 7H19'38 4H15'33 5.05
609 1072 MUHLEN Monique F LUX 7H20'01 4H15'56 5.05
615 820 MORRISSEY Claire F IRL 7H21'17 4H17'12 5.03
618 167 MICHAELI Catherine F FRA 7H21'33 4H17'28 5.03
620 132 DAVID Nathalie F FRA 7H22'25 4H18'20 5.02
624 61 DERAED Judith F FRA ANIOS - INTERSNACK 7H23'22 4H19'17 5.01
625 1164 BOMBARDO GABERNET Cristina F ESP 7H23'40 4H19'35 5.00
636 801 SHEPPARD JONES Victoria F GBR 7H27'37 4H23'32 4.96
647 1076 DIEDERICH Simone F LUX 7H29'30 4H25'25 4.94
660 345 PAINCHAUD Kathryn F CAN 7H33'06 4H29'01 4.90
664 878 BOFFELLI Michela F ITA 7H33'36 4H29'31 4.89
671 954 BESWICK Lauren F GBR 7H36'20 4H32'15 4.86
695 969 LAWLER Leonor Maria F AUS 7H41'49 4H37'44 4.81
696 971 KREMPFF Margaret F AUS 7H41'49 4H37'44 4.81
697 71 PERRON-BAILLY Patricia F FRA 7H42'21 4H38'16 4.80
698 139 PRITCHARD Julie F FRA 7H42'21 4H38'16 4.80
730 202 RAYMOND Elena F FRA 7H52'17 4H48'12 4.70
733 102 PALBROIS Sandy F FRA MORALAMUCO 2 7H52'28 4H48'23 4.70
744 18 LABADENS Catherine F FRA 7H53'47 4H49'42 4.69
748 465 MASON Michelle F USA 7H54'25 4H50'20 4.68
759 84 VAN BOXEL Sophie F FRA 7H58'03 4H53'58 4.64
765 747 NEWMAN Rebecca F GBR 8H01'08 4H57'03 4.61
774 1022 MUTAGUCHI Rena F JPN 8H06'01 5H01'56 4.57
775 739 MORRISON Alice F GBR 8H06'01 5H01'56 4.57
779 637 HARDY Susan F GBR 8H08'51 5H04'46 4.54
782 552 COLLACOTT Laura F GBR 8H09'51 5H05'46 4.53
786 191 HOCHARD Odile F FRA 8H11'27 5H07'22 4.52
788 1137 BORRELL CLARA Nuria F ESP 8H11'33 5H07'28 4.52
793 679 KINGSCOTE Rose F GBR 8H12'37 5H08'32 4.51
795 586 DURANCE Helen F GBR 8H13'55 5H09'50 4.49
804 717 MATHARU Ranj F GBR 8H16'43 5H12'38 4.47
807 880 CORTI Laura F ITA 8H17'53 5H13'48 4.46
810 119 MOUCLE Linda F FRA 8H19'23 5H15'18 4.45
812 798 SEARLE Claire F GBR 8H20'02 5H15'57 4.44
813 706 MADDISON Laura F GBR 8H20'02 5H15'57 4.44
815 859 WILMOT Susan F GBR 8H20'02 5H15'57 4.44
819 1089 JENSEN Marlene Skodborg F DEN TEAM LIVESTRONG 8H21'29 5H17'24 4.43
824 558 CROCKER Philippa F GBR 8H24'55 5H20'50 4.40
825 515 BOTTOMLEY Nicola F GBR 8H25'21 5H21'16 4.39
833 459 VEGA Georgina F USA 8H27'02 5H22'57 4.38
835 534 CALDER Lynn F GBR 8H27'34 5H23'29 4.37
843 1074 KOENIG Liane F LUX 8H32'37 5H28'32 4.33
Page 1> >>
Imprimer la liste
Aller à la page
Nombre de résultats par page